Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Translations:Manuals:BXFbl:Radio Setup:FRSKY/3/en
(view source)
Revision as of 19:56, 30 April 2024
69 bytes added
,
17 days ago
Importing a new version from external source
Line 13:
Line 13:
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
|-
|-
−
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC telemetry || - ||
+
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC telemetry || - ||
MB PLUS & NANOBEAST
|-
|-
−
|
-
||
ESC telemetry
||
F
.Port ||
-
|| - ||
only
MB ULTRA
+
|
SBUS
||
-
||
S
.Port ||
ESC telemetry
|| - ||
MB ULTRA
|-
|-
−
| - || ESC telemetry || - || - || F.Port ||
only
MB ULTRA
+
| - || ESC telemetry || F.Port || - || - || MB ULTRA
+
|-
+
| - || ESC telemetry || - || - || F.Port || MB ULTRA
|-
|-
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
FuzzyBot
7,261
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version