Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Translations:Manuals:MBUltraFblV5:Receiver M/17/en
(view source)
Revision as of 07:21, 18 August 2023
131 bytes added
,
9 months ago
Importing a new version from external source
Line 13:
Line 13:
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
−
| Hobbywing® Platinum V5
+
| Hobbywing® Platinum V5
/ OMP 65A ESC
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
Line 20:
Line 20:
|style="color:white; background-color:#FF3300" | red
|style="color:white; background-color:#FF3300" | red
| Kontronik® JIVE Pro/Kosmik
| Kontronik® JIVE Pro/Kosmik
+
|-
+
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #0066FF, black, #0066FF)" | blue flashing
+
| YGE® Texy
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background-color:#0066FF" | blue
|style="color:white; background-color:#0066FF" | blue
| Scorpion® Tribunus ("UnSc" mode)
| Scorpion® Tribunus ("UnSc" mode)
|}<br />
|}<br />
FuzzyBot
7,309
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version