Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Help:AttitudeControl
(view source)
Revision as of 10:12, 2 September 2015
27 bytes removed
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Line 40:
Line 40:
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|[[Image:AttitudeControl_Spektrum_4.JPG|192px|none|border]]
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|[[Image:AttitudeControl_Spektrum_4.JPG|192px|none|border]]
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|[[Image:AttitudeControl_Spektrum_3.JPG|192px|none|border]]
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|[[Image:AttitudeControl_Spektrum_3.JPG|192px|none|border]]
−
|-
style="text-align:center;"
+
|-
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|Create a new programable mixer
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|Create a new programable mixer
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|Here we just use a very simple mixer from Switch H to GYR channel
|width="200pt" style="padding:0px 20px;"|Here we just use a very simple mixer from Switch H to GYR channel
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,683
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Help page
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version