Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Translations:Manuals:MBPlusFblV52:Receiver M/6/de
(view source)
Revision as of 12:35, 14 April 2023
115 bytes added
,
1 year ago
no edit summary
Line 22:
Line 22:
|style="color:white; background-color:#FF3300" | rot
|style="color:white; background-color:#FF3300" | rot
| Kontronik® JIVE Pro/Kosmik
| Kontronik® JIVE Pro/Kosmik
+
|-
+
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #0066FF, black, #0066FF)" | blinkt blau
+
| YGE® Texy
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background-color:#0066FF" | blau
|style="color:white; background-color:#0066FF" | blau
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,683
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version