Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Translations:Manuals:MB Plus:Intro 2/3/de
(view source)
Revision as of 13:07, 12 November 2015
53 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Line 1:
Line 1:
−
<blockquote style="border: solid #c3c3c3 2px; margin: 0px; max-width:
600px
; padding: 2px 10px;">
+
<blockquote style="border: solid #c3c3c3 2px; margin: 0px; max-width:
650px
; padding: 2px 10px;">
===Packungsinhalt Microbeast PLUS HD===
===Packungsinhalt Microbeast PLUS HD===
<div class="noprint">
<div class="noprint">
Line 32:
Line 32:
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Bxm76500.jpg|130px]]
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Bxm76500.jpg|130px]]
−
|rowspan = 2
|
|[[Image:Pads rot.png|150px]]
+
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Pads rot.png|150px]]
|[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
Line 39:
Line 39:
|Microbeast PLUS HD|| Klebepads || Kabelsatz 15cm
|Microbeast PLUS HD|| Klebepads || Kabelsatz 15cm
|-
|-
−
[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
+
|colspan="3" |[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
+
|-
+
|colspan="3" |
[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
| colspan = "2" | [[Image:Hd connector.png|x40px]]
| colspan = "2" | [[Image:Hd connector.png|x40px]]
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,731
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version