Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Manuals:MBPlusFblV52:Receiver M
(view source)
Revision as of 18:15, 10 July 2022
126 bytes added
,
1 year ago
no edit summary
Line 40:
Line 40:
|style="color:white; background-color:#000000" | off
|style="color:white; background-color:#000000" | off
| no telemetry/use RPM signal
| no telemetry/use RPM signal
+
|-
+
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #CC66CC, black, #CC66CC) | purple flashing
+
| Hobbywing® Platinum V4
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
−
| Hobbywing® Platinum
(V4/
V5
)
+
| Hobbywing® Platinum V5
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,683
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
Log in
Namespaces
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version