Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Manuals:MBPlusFblV52:Receiver M/en
(view source)
Revision as of 18:15, 10 July 2022
126 bytes added
,
1 year ago
Updating to match new version of source page
Line 34:
Line 34:
|style="color:white; background-color:#000000" | off
|style="color:white; background-color:#000000" | off
| no telemetry/use RPM signal
| no telemetry/use RPM signal
+
|-
+
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #CC66CC, black, #CC66CC) | purple flashing
+
| Hobbywing® Platinum V4
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
|style="color:white; background-color:#CC66CC" | purple
−
| Hobbywing® Platinum
(V4/
V5
)
+
| Hobbywing® Platinum V5
|-
|-
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
|style="color:white; background: linear-gradient(to right, #FF3300, black, #FF3300)" | red flashing
FuzzyBot
7,241
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version