Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Translations:Manuals:MB Plus:Intro 2/3/de
(view source)
Revision as of 13:00, 12 November 2015
53 bytes added
,
8 years ago
no edit summary
Line 32:
Line 32:
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Bxm76500.jpg|130px]]
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Bxm76500.jpg|130px]]
−
|rowspan = 2
|
|[[Image:Pads rot.png|150px]]
+
|rowspan = 2 | [[Image:Pads rot.png|150px]]
|[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
Line 39:
Line 39:
|Microbeast PLUS HD|| Klebepads || Kabelsatz 15cm
|Microbeast PLUS HD|| Klebepads || Kabelsatz 15cm
|-
|-
−
[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
+
|colspan="3" |[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
+
|-
+
|colspan="3" |
[[Image:Blank_30.png]]
|- style="text-align: center;"
|- style="text-align: center;"
| colspan = "2" | [[Image:Hd connector.png|x40px]]
| colspan = "2" | [[Image:Hd connector.png|x40px]]
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,502
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version