Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Translations:Manuals:BXFbl:Radio Setup:FRSKY/3/en
(view source)
Revision as of 08:19, 25 April 2024
7 bytes added
,
18 days ago
Importing a new version from external source
Line 13:
Line 13:
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
|-
|-
−
| SBUS || - || S.Port || ESC telemetry || - ||
+
| SBUS || - || S.Port
(inv.)
|| ESC telemetry || - ||
|-
|-
| - || ESC telemetry || F.Port || - || - || only MB ULTRA
| - || ESC telemetry || F.Port || - || - || only MB ULTRA
FuzzyBot
7,241
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version