Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Manuals:BXFbl:Radio Setup:FRSKY/de
(view source)
Revision as of 20:01, 30 April 2024
31 bytes added
,
20 days ago
no edit summary
Line 40:
Line 40:
<br />
<br />
−
<div class="mw-translate-fuzzy">
= Anschluss Schema =
= Anschluss Schema =
<br />
<br />
Line 55:
Line 54:
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
|-
|-
−
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC Telemetrie || - ||
+
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC Telemetrie || - ||
MB PLUS & NANOBEAST
|-
|-
−
|
-
||
ESC Telemetrie
||
F
.Port ||
-
|| - ||
nur
MB ULTRA
+
|
SBUS
||
-
||
S
.Port ||
ESC Telemetrie
|| - || MB ULTRA
|-
|-
−
| - || ESC Telemetrie || - || - || F.Port ||
nur
MB ULTRA
+
| - || ESC Telemetrie || F.Port || - || - || MB ULTRA
+
|-
+
| - || ESC Telemetrie || - || - || F.Port || MB ULTRA
|-
|-
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
−
</div>
'''S.Port'''<br />
'''S.Port'''<br />
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,601
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version