Changes
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
← Older edit
Translations:Manuals:BXFbl:Radio Setup:FRSKY/3/de
(view source)
Revision as of 20:01, 30 April 2024
71 bytes added
,
20 days ago
no edit summary
Line 13:
Line 13:
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
| SBUS || - || - || - || - ||
|-
|-
−
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC Telemetrie || - ||
+
| SBUS || - || S.Port (inv.) || ESC Telemetrie || - ||
MB PLUS & NANOBEAST
|-
|-
−
|
-
||
ESC Telemetrie
||
F
.Port ||
-
|| - ||
nur
MB ULTRA
+
|
SBUS
||
-
||
S
.Port ||
ESC Telemetrie
|| - || MB ULTRA
|-
|-
−
| - || ESC Telemetrie || - || - || F.Port ||
nur
MB ULTRA
+
| - || ESC Telemetrie || F.Port || - || - || MB ULTRA
+
|-
+
| - || ESC Telemetrie || - || - || F.Port || MB ULTRA
|-
|-
|}
|}
<br />
<br />
<br />
<br />
Shornstein
Bureaucrats
,
Administrators
, translate-proofr
15,565
edits
Navigation menu
Personal tools
English
Log in
Namespaces
Translations
Discussion
Variants
Views
Read
View source
View history
More
Search
Main Page
Informations
FAQs and troubleshooting
Tech stuff
How-Tos
Tools
Special pages
Printable version